 (Larger Image)
|
by Charlotte Lamb
Publisher: Harlequin (1998-03-01)
ISBN: 0373119496
Paperback
SKU: 123389
Condition: New
Comments: 0373119496 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Elizabeth Ashtree
Publisher: Harlequin (1999-02-01)
ISBN: 0373708289
Paperback: 186 pages
SKU: M119343
Condition: New
Comments: 0373708289 MMPB free of markings. This book is in brand new condition and shows no apparent wear or use of any kind; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Grace Livingston-Hill
Publisher: Bantam (1984-12-01)
ISBN: 0553247360
Mass Market Paperback
SKU: WB207769
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0553247360 MMPB evidences gentle use; it is free of markings but lightly tanned with age, more tanned inside the cover, which shows only minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Amy Fetzer
Publisher: Silhouette (1997-07-01)
ISBN: 0373760892
Paperback: 96 pages
SKU: 123973
Condition: New
Comments: 0373760892 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Jackie Merritt
Publisher: Silhouette Books (1996-01-01)
ISBN: 0373059809
Paperback: 186 pages
SKU: 124071
Condition: New
Comments: 0373059809 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Charlotte Maclay
Publisher: Harlequin (2002-07-01)
ISBN: 0373169299
Paperback: 256 pages
SKU: M126780
Condition: New
Comments: 0373169299 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Joanna Wayne
Publisher: Harlequin (2003-06-01)
ISBN: 0373227140
Mass Market Paperback: 256 pages
SKU: M119249
Condition: Fine
Comments: 0373227140 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows light edge wear, tiny edge tear. Interior & spine evidence no use. Overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Caroline Burnes
Publisher: Harlequin (2003-06-01)
ISBN: 0373227159
Mass Market Paperback: 256 pages
SKU: M119248
Condition: New
Comments: 0373227159 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Roz Denny Fox
Publisher: Harlequin (2000-03-01)
ISBN: 0373709021
Paperback: 304 pages
SKU: OZ126125
Condition: New
Comments: 0373709021 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Richmond
Publisher: Harlequin (1996-09-01)
ISBN: 037303430X
Paperback: 189 pages
SKU: 123937
Condition: New
Comments: 037303430X MMPB free of markings. This book is in brand new condition and shows no apparent wear or use of any kind; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|