 (Larger Image)
|
by Nicholas Sparks
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing (2002-07-01)
ISBN: 0446611867
Mass Market Paperback: 368 pages
SKU: M136116
Condition: New
Comments: 0446611867 This 2001 MMPB is in brand new condition and shows minimal shelf wear; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully packaged for transit in cardboard and weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Margaret Johnson
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company (1987-03)
ISBN: 0310472016
Paperback: 224 pages
SKU: M131465
Condition: Good
Comments: 0310472016 Book free of markings but pocket & date reminder torn from inside back cover (by other), no other library markings. Cover shows light to moderate wear. Interior evidences gentle use, spine is lightly creased & is straight, pages clean; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Carrie Turansky
Publisher: Steeple Hill (2006-04-01)
ISBN: 0373812590
Mass Market Paperback: 320 pages
SKU: M135137
Condition: New
Comments: 0373812590 2006 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Andrea Boeshaar
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Inc (1997)
ISBN: 1577481534
Mass Market Paperback: 176 pages
SKU: M131950
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 1577481534 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very light wear. Interior evidences only gentlest use, spine is lightly creased & is slightly cocked, pages clean; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Annie Jones
Publisher: Steeple Hill (2006-04-01)
ISBN: 0373812574
Mass Market Paperback: 320 pages
SKU: M133575
Condition: New
Comments: 0373812574 Larger Print MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Bonnie K. Winn
Publisher: Steeple Hill (2006-05-01)
ISBN: 0373812620
Mass Market Paperback: 320 pages
SKU: M133580
Condition: New
Comments: 0373812620 Large Print MMPB free of markings. This book is in brand new condition and shows no apparent wear or use of any kind; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Amanda Clark
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company (1985-11)
ISBN: 0310468825
Paperback
SKU: M129720
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0310468825 MMPB free of markings but pages just beginning to tan. Cover shows little to no wear. Interior & spine evidence no use; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Carolyne Aarsen
Publisher: Steeple Hill (2004-04-01)
ISBN: 0373872585
Mass Market Paperback: 256 pages
SKU: MOZ127950
Condition: New
Comments: 0373872585 MMPB free of markings.Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Colleen Coble
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Inc (2002)
ISBN: 1586605968
Mass Market Paperback: 170 pages
SKU: M133577
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 1586605968 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very light wear. Interior evidences little to no use, spine is barely creased & is straight, pages clean; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|