|
|
|
by Roland H. Bainton
Publisher: A Mentor Book/New American Library (1950)
ISBN: B000OL8XIG
Paperback: 336 pages
SKU: M136574
Condition: Fair
Comments: B000OL8XIG This 1950 MMPB evidences gentle use; it has highlighting and occasional other markings. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear; the spine is uncreased and straight. Your book will be carefully packaged for transit in cardboard and weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by crosby,heald,sheets,buchanan,clairmont,tada,donihue,omartian,barnes,weaver cain
Publisher: crossings book club (2004)
ISBN: 1582881286
Spiral-bound: 191 pages
SKU: MWB208653
Condition: Fine
Comments: 1582881286 This devotional prayer journal for Crossings members has not been used; it is free of markings. Its cover shows minimal shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by A. N. Martin
Publisher: Banner of Truth (1998-06)
ISBN: 0851516343
Paperback: 32 pages
Edition: Bklt
SKU: MWB208974
Condition: New
Comments: 0851516343 This 22-page booklet has a photo of soldiers on the cover. Its in brand new condition; free of markings, and shows very minimal shelf wear; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Thomas R Hawkins
Publisher: Upper Room Books (1992)
ISBN: 0835806545
Paperback: 128 pages
SKU: MWB208705
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0835806545 This book evidences typical use; prior owner has already marked some significant bits in pencil. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Eloise Orr
Publisher: Faith Publications (1985)
ISBN: B000714Z5S
Unknown Binding: 105 pages
SKU: M120772
Condition: Very Good
Comments: B000714Z5S Book free of markings but prior owner name & inscription inside. Cover shows light wear. Interior & spine evidence little to no use. Overall, a very pretty copy. We are Prompt & Efficient.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Richard Andersen
Publisher: Concordia Pub House (1982-04)
ISBN: 0570038464
Paperback: 45 pages
SKU: MWB209508
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0570038464 This 1982 booklet evidences gentle use; its pages are clean and free of markings. The cover shows only minor shelf wear; the binding staples are shiny and rust-free. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by John Heaps
Publisher: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company (2002-04)
ISBN: 0802839584
Paperback: 119 pages
SKU: E134243
Condition: New
Comments: 0802839584 2002 Softcover free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Mike Adkins
Publisher: Focus on the Family Publishing (1998-04)
ISBN: 1561796484
Paperback
SKU: M135312
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 1561796484 This 1989 paperback evidences gentle use; it is clean and free of markings but lower outside corner bumped. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear; the spine is uncreased and straight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jack W. Hayford
Publisher: Living Way Ministries (1993-04)
ISBN: 0916847136
Paperback: 96 pages
SKU: MOZ124616
Condition: New
Comments: 0916847136 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jack W. Hayford
Publisher: Living Way Ministries (1993-06)
ISBN: 0916847144
Paperback: 96 pages
SKU: MOZ124615
Condition: New
Comments: 0916847144 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Number found:1469 Page 4 of 146 Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 145 146 Next
|
|
|