|
|
|
Publisher: CCO Enterprises (1995)
ISBN: B000FKPWDK
Paperback: 169 pages
SKU: MWB210809
Condition: Very Good
Comments: B000FKPWDK This 1995 paperback evidences typical use; it is free of markings and the pages are clean. Its cover shows light to moderate shelf wear; the spine is creased but straight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by William MacDonald
Publisher: Midwest Christian Publishers (1956)
ISBN: B0007FZPNK
Unknown Binding: 95 pages
SKU: MWB210018
Condition: Fair
Comments: B0007FZPNK This 1956 paperback evidences typical use; it has underlining, marks, and notes. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear; the spine is uncreased and straight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Northcote Deck
Publisher: Loizeaux Brothers (1942)
ISBN: B0007EYS7A
Unknown Binding: 181 pages
SKU: MWB210017
Condition: Fair
Comments: B0007EYS7A This 1942 paperback evidences typical use; the title page has been removed, but the other pages are clean and free of markings. Its cover shows light to moderate shelf wear, sun fading; the spine is lightly creased and cocked. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Publisher: Our Loving Mother's Children (1992)
ISBN: B000HTH4A8
Paperback
SKU: M131532
Condition: New
Comments: B000HTH4A8 Book free of markings. Cover shows very minimal wear but small corner crease on back. Interior evidences little to no use, spine is uncreased & is straight, pages clean; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by J. Edwin Orr
Publisher: gospel light (1970)
ISBN: B000LX3BSY
Paperback
SKU: P135828
Condition: Very Good
Comments: B000LX3BSY This 1970 MMPB evidences typical use; it has name and bookstore stamp inside, occasional pencil checkmarks. Its cover shows light to moderate shelf wear; the spine is uncreased and straight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jabez Burns
Publisher: Kregel Pubns (1987-03)
ISBN: 0825422655
Paperback: 208 pages
SKU: MWB208398
Condition: Good
Comments: 0825422655 This book evidences typical use; it has a few dog-ears, sparse underlining of some significant bits. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Merle Good, Phyllis Good
Publisher: Good Books (1985-11)
ISBN: 0934672008
Paperback: 96 pages
SKU: 130485
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0934672008 96 p. Book free of markings. Cover shows light wear. Interior evidences only gentle use, spine is uncreased & straight but tiny crimp 1.25" from top, pages clean; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jabez Burns
Publisher: Kregel Publications (1987-03)
ISBN: 0825422647
Paperback: 424 pages
SKU: MWB208397
Condition: Good
Comments: 0825422647 This book evidences typical use; it has only a couple of markings and a few dog-ears. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear, a few creases. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jabez Burns
Publisher: Kregel Pubns (1987-03)
ISBN: 0825422698
Paperback: 256 pages
SKU: MWB208404
Condition: Good
Comments: 0825422698 This book evidences typical use; it has a few dog-ears and sparse markings. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Bruce Larson
Publisher: Crystal Cathedral Ministries (1994)
ISBN: 0310272424
Paperback
SKU: 111579
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0310272424 Book absent of markings. Its cover shows very minimal shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Number found:1612 Page 1 of 161 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 161 Next
|
|
|