|
ISBN: 1564890201
Paperback
SKU: MWB209056
Condition: Fine
Comments: 1564890201 This book evidences little to no use; it is free of markings and the pages are clean. Its cover shows minimal shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by (Editor: Henry J. Baron) (Editor: Bruce Hekman) (Editor: Daniel Vander Ark)
Publisher: Eerdmans (1973)
ISBN: B000QE7H10
Paperback
SKU: E133849
Condition: New
Comments: B000QE7H10 1973 Softcover free of markings. ISBN 0802815324. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
Publisher: Pensacola Christian College (1997)
ISBN: B000E4L8N0
Paperback: 122 pages
SKU: M132623
Condition: Fine
Comments: B000E4L8N0 Book free of markings. Cover shows minimal wear. Interior evidences little to no use, spine is uncreased & is straight, pages clean; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by (Editor: Henry J. Baron) (Editor: Bruce Hekman) (Editor: Daniel Vander Ark)
Publisher: Eerdmans (1973)
ISBN: B000QEAMTY
Paperback
SKU: E133850
Condition: Fine
Comments: B000QEAMTY 1973 Softcover free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Mike Nappa, Cindy Nelson, Joani Schultz, Liz Shockey, Jennifer Root Wilger, Beth Rowland Wolf (Editor: Lois Keffer)
Publisher: Group Pub Inc (1996-06)
ISBN: 1559456086
Hardcover: 66 pages
SKU: MWB209980
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 1559456086 This book is ex-library with sticker and pocket; pages are clean and free of markings. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear; the binding is tight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Publisher: Concordia (1966)
ISBN: B000CSQAR2
Hardcover
SKU: MWB209318
Condition: Good
Comments: B000CSQAR2 This 1965 hardcover evidences typical use; it is free of markings and the pages are clean. Its cover shows light to moderate shelf wear, mostly at corners; bits torn away at top and bottom of spine, repaired with tape at the top. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Roma Bishop
Publisher: Smithmark Publishers (1993-09)
ISBN: 0831751681
Hardcover
SKU: M130975
Condition: Fine
Comments: 0831751681 Book free of markings. Cover shows minimal wear. Interior evidences little to no use, binding is tight, pages clean, pages clean; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Louise Ulmer (Illustrator: Chris Sharp)
Publisher: Concordia Publishing House (1998-11)
ISBN: 0570075254
Paperback: 1 pages
Edition: Qty Six
SKU: MWB210578
Condition: New
Comments: 0570075254 This 1996 paperback is in brand new condition and shows minimal shelf wear; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Publisher: Baronet Books (1998)
ISBN: 0866110046
Hardcover
SKU: MWB209066
Condition: New
Comments: 0866110046 This book is in brand new condition; it is free of markings and shows very minimal shelf wear; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Gary L Mehl
Publisher: Augsburg Publishing House (1983)
ISBN: B0006YAN1Q
Unknown Binding: 64 pages
SKU: M132460
Condition: Good
Comments: B0006YAN1Q X-church-library book is twice rubber stamped (small) inside each cover, at least twice inside, & all p. edges with church name, blue dot taped to spine. Cover shows light wear. Interior evidences only gentle use, stapled edge shows little wear, pages clean; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|