|
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Gail Sattler
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Inc (2001)
ISBN: 1586602594
Mass Market Paperback: 170 pages
SKU: M119145
Condition: New
Comments: 1586602594 MMPB free of markings. This book is in brand new condition and shows no apparent wear or use of any kind; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Richard J. Anobile
Publisher: W.W. Norton & Company (1972-06)
ISBN: 0517129647
Hardcover
SKU: POZ125725
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0517129647 Book free of markings. Jacket shows light to moderate wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Arnold Beisser
Publisher: Bantam (1991-05-01)
ISBN: 055335308X
Paperback
SKU: WB206948
Condition: New
Comments: 055335308X This book is in brand new condition; it is free of markings and shows very minimal shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Phyllis Halldorson
Publisher: Silhouette (1994)
ISBN: 0373823258
Mass Market Paperback: 250 pages
SKU: M119233
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0373823258 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows light edge wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use. Overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
ISBN: 0373171447
Paperback: 188 pages
SKU: M126752
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0373171447 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows light wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Publisher: Harlequin (1993)
ISBN: 0373171285
Mass Market Paperback: 187 pages
SKU: OZ126137
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0373171285 MMPB free of markings but remainder mark bottom p. edges. Cover shows light wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Leopoldo. Castedo
Publisher: International Thomson Publishing (1969-01)
ISBN: 0275427102
Textbook Binding
SKU: WB203808
Condition: Fair
Comments: 0275427102 Owners name inside; staining & foxing; a few dog-ears but entirely readable. Cover shows significant shelf wear with severe creases. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by D. L. Hepler
Publisher: Thomas Bouregy & Co (1988-08)
ISBN: 0803487002
Hardcover
SKU: WB201316
Condition: Good
Comments: 0803487002 Ex-library w/ stamps, marks. DJ in mylar. Minor shelf wear, no dog-ears, last flyleaf torn out. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Hannah Alexander
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Inc (2000)
ISBN: 1586601482
Paperback: 171 pages
SKU: M119113
Condition: New
Comments: 1586601482 MMPB free of markings. This book is in brand new condition and shows no apparent wear or use of any kind; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
ISBN: 1555783066
Hardcover
SKU: M118714
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 1555783066 Book free of markings. Cover shows moderate edge wear. Interior evidences little to no use. Overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Number found:894 Page 3 of 89 Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 88 89 Next
|
|
|