|
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Don Wade
Publisher: McGraw-Hill (1994-09-01)
ISBN: 0809235498
Paperback: 256 pages
Edition: 1
SKU: 112803
Condition: Good
Comments: 0809235498 Book absent of markings. Cover & pages show light wear from use. Overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Douglas Brown
Publisher: Collins (1991-12-09)
ISBN: 0060923156
Paperback: 144 pages
SKU: 122503
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0060923156 1993 Ottenheimer Ed. free of markings. Cover shows light edge wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentlest use; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Robert Orben
Publisher: Wilshire Book Company (1979-06)
ISBN: 0879803878
Paperback
SKU: 111684
Condition: Fine
Comments: 0879803878 Book absent of markings but numbers on title page. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. Book shows little to no sign of use. Overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jo Donnelly
Publisher: Carol Publishing Corporation (1995-09)
ISBN: 0806516720
Paperback: 242 pages
SKU: MOZ126636
Condition: Fine
Comments: 0806516720 Book free of markings. Cover shows very light wear. This book shows little to no evidence of having been used; very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by (Composer: Vince Guaraldi)
Publisher: Hal Leonard Corporation (2001-09-01)
ISBN: 0634029819
Paperback: 192 pages
SKU: MWB208328
Condition: Fine
Comments: 0634029819 This book evidences little to no use; it is free of markings inside. Its cover shows minimal shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Publisher: Paperback Library (1970)
ISBN: B000B5MTY4
Paperback
SKU: M130894
Condition: Very Good
Comments: B000B5MTY4 1970 MMPB free of markings but prior owner name & checks by books owned or read inside. Cover shows light wear. Faint, nostalgic, old book odor. Interior evidences only gentlest use but pages beginning to tan, spine has single light crease & is straight; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Mimi Pond
Publisher: Plume (1993-02-01)
ISBN: 0452269458
Paperback: 176 pages
SKU: M121139
Condition: Fair
Comments: 0452269458 Book free of markings but "not for resale" on p. edges. Cover shows light wear but 1/4 cut away. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use. Overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Dick Bennett
Publisher: Bernard Stein Music Co. (1992)
ISBN: B000K07PB2
Paperback
SKU: MWB209487
Condition: Very Good
Comments: B000K07PB2 This book evidences gentle use; its pages are clean and free of markings. The cover shows only minor shelf wear; the binding staples are shiny and rust-free. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Webb B. Garrison
Publisher: Rutledge Hill Press (1988-09)
ISBN: 0934395950
Hardcover: 256 pages
SKU: MWB205147
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0934395950 This book is free of markings except a few dog-ears. Its dust jacket has a couple of creases and small bits torn off; cover itself shows only minor shelf wear. Prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Number found:200 Page 1 of 20 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 20 Next
|
|
|