|
|
|
by Sue Kreitzman
Publisher: Harmony (1984-11-13)
ISBN: 0517553147
Hardcover: 128 pages
Edition: 1st
SKU: WB202706
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0517553147 There are no markings in this book. Its cover shows very minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Gilroy Garlic Fest.
Publisher: Celestial Arts (1985-08)
ISBN: 0890874204
Paperback: 192 pages
SKU: 110693
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0890874204 Book absent of markings. Its cover shows moderate shelf wear incl. 7" partial crease on front. This book shows little evidence of gentle use. Overall, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Greer Underwood
Publisher: Globe Pequot Press (1985)
ISBN: 0871068729
Paperback: 326 pages
SKU: 112994
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0871068729 Book absent of markings. Cover shows light wear. Interior evidences little to no use. Overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Graham Kerr
Publisher: Broadway (1992-10-14)
ISBN: 0385424884
Hardcover: 256 pages
Edition: 1
SKU: OZ122822
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0385424884 Book free of markings. Jacket shows light wear, creases on inside flaps. Interior & spine evidence little if any use; overall, a very nice copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Peggy Harvey
Publisher: Gramercy Publishing (1984-10-10)
ISBN: 0517084643
Hardcover: 280 pages
SKU: 113114
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0517084643 Book absent of markings. Cover shows moderate edge wear incl. several short tears; spine faded. Interior evidences little to no use; very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Rh Value Publishing
Publisher: Crescent (1988-12-12)
ISBN: 0517396173
Hardcover: 96 pages
SKU: MWB205795
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0517396173 This book evidences gentle use; it is free of markings inside. It has no jacket but its cover shows only minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
by Jackie and Norwak, Mary Burrow
Publisher: Smithmark Publishing (1980-06)
ISBN: 070640937X
Hardcover: 160 pages
SKU: 110974
Condition: Good
Comments: 070640937X Book absent of markings. Jacket shows heavy wear with many short edge tears, single tear (on back) 1.5" long, several short creases. Interior shows evidence only of gentle use. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by (Editor: Lesley Bremness)
Publisher: Readers Digest (1990-08-01)
ISBN: 0895773554
Paperback: 240 pages
SKU: WB206704
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0895773554 This book evidences gentle use; it is free of markings inside. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Dorothy Letterman (Contributor: Jess Cagle)
Publisher: Atria (1996-05-01)
ISBN: 0671000608
Hardcover: 176 pages
SKU: POZ125806
Condition: Very Good
Comments: 0671000608 Book free of markings. Cover shows light wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Publisher: Home Interior and Gifts Inc. (1965)
ISBN: B000FVVPWQ
Spiral-bound: 242 pages
SKU: MWB209311
Condition: Good
Comments: B000FVVPWQ This plastic-comb-bound book evidences gentle use; it has several accidental dog-ears but the pages are clean. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear, a couple of short creases, a short tear at 2 of the binding holes. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative.
More Product Infomation
|
|
Number found:89 Page 3 of 8 Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next
|
|
|